#GGG #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #Darren The Gorilla Till

Marc Reifberger

  • 3 fights
  • 68 views

Marc Reifberger
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marc
Last Name: Reifberger
Nickname: El Rey
Date of Birth: April 09, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Vienna, Austria
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Premium MMA Liga

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Daniel Horvath PMMAL - Hungarian Fight Championship 12
Dec 12, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:49
Win Laszlo Szogyenyi PMMAL - Hungarian Fight Championship 12
Dec 12, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:49

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights