#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC 249 #Conor McGregor #Angela Hill #UFC on ESPN 14 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Michelle Waterson #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #UFC Fight Night 176 #UFC 245 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #UFC 253 #Dan Hooker

Mamertas Maciukas

  • 3 fights
  • 717 views


Mamertas Maciukas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mamertas
Last Name: Maciukas
Nickname: Markus
Date of Birth: February 11, 1978 (age 42)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lithuania
Hometown: Lithuania
Fighting Styles: Judo, Sambo
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rings

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Gediminas Zabotkus Rings Lithuania - Ronin
Jan 31, 2003
N/A TBD
Win Ramunas Sorius Rings Lithuania - Ronin
Jan 31, 2003
N/A TBD
Loss Erikas Petraitis Rings Lithuania - Ronin
Jan 31, 2003
N/A TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

 
Gediminas Zabotkus
Loss
vs N/A Round: Time: TBD
Rings Lithuania - Ronin Jan 31, 2003
Professional Fight
 
Ramunas Sorius
Loss
vs N/A Round: Time: TBD
Rings Lithuania - Ronin Jan 31, 2003
Professional Fight
Mamertas Maciukas
Loss
 
vs N/A Round: Time: TBD
Rings Lithuania - Ronin Jan 31, 2003
Professional Fight