#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Tony Ferguson #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic #Colby Covington #Alexander Volkov

Makhach Solimanov

  • 9 fights
  • 10 views


Makhach Solimanov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Makhach
Last Name: Solimanov
Nickname: Dikiy
Date of Birth: September 11, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Makhachkala, Dagestan, Russia
Hometown: Makhachkala, Dagestan, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fighting Eagle
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ULTIMAX FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Hazrat Shoregov Ultimax FC - Fight Night 2
Oct 26, 2019
TKO 2 1:25
Loss Aren Akopyan FNG 95 - Fight Nights Global 95
Oct 19, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Hayotbek Nurmatov Pitko Team - Evolution
Apr 21, 2019
TKO (Retirement) 1 TBD
Loss Tinibek Altibay Uulu GGC 3 - Gladius Glory Championship 3
Apr 05, 2019
TKO 1 1:25
Win Dilshodzhon Akhadaliev FFP - Fight Family Promotion: Confrontation 3
Dec 23, 2018
Submission 1 1:26
Win Ulukmyrza Mukashov GGC 2 - Gladius Glory Championship 2
Nov 16, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:11
Win Manas Ismanov GGC - Gladius Glory Championship
Apr 27, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:15
Win Sergey Sokolov CCSC N1 - N1 Championship of Contact Single Combats 2
Mar 31, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:32
Win Rakhman Abdurakhmanov Colosseum FC - Battle of Champions 5
Aug 13, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:28
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights