#Robert Whittaker #GGG #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 229 #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Maicon Gomes

  • 1 fights
  • 66 views

Maicon Gomes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Maicon
Last Name: Gomes
Nickname: Tuti
Date of Birth: May 20, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Arcos, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Arcos, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gelo Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tournament Gladiators Arena

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Paulo Cardoso Alves TGA - Tournament Gladiators Arena 4
Dec 22, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 4:35

Professional Fights