#Robert Whittaker #GGG #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 229 #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Madiel Nascimento Martins

  • 2 fights
  • 81 views

Madiel Nascimento Martins
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Madiel
Last Name: Nascimento Martins
Nickname: Madiele
Date of Birth: April 06, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oiapoque, Amapa, Brazil
Hometown: Oiapoque, Amapa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Urso Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: North Extreme Cagefighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Valber Junior Ferreira Nascimento NEC 25 - North Extreme Cagefighting 25
Jun 04, 2016
TKO (Knees) 1 3:01
Loss Rominilson Barbosa Reis UFF 2 - Ultimate Front Fight 2
May 05, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 3 2:15

Professional Fights