#UFC 274 #Charles Oliveira #UFC on ESPN 36 #Justin Gaethje #Jan Blachowicz #Aleksandar Rakic #UFC Fight Night 206 #UFC 269 #UFC 273 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Michael Chandler #Khamzat Chimaev #Gilbert Burns #Holly Holm #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Felice Herrig #Michel Pereira

Luiz Victor Rocha

  • 5 fights
  • 22 views

Luiz Victor Rocha
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Victor Rocha
Nickname: Luizito
Date of Birth: August 08, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pitbull Brothers
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Almog Shay Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Nov 16, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Matheus Henrique de Vasconcelos Araujo NFC - Natal Fight Championship 13
Jan 28, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Joao Ivanuel Pereira NFC - Natal Fight Championship 11
Aug 06, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
NC Arthur Vinicius Wanderley da Silva Potiguar Combat 3 - da Silva vs. Rocha
Sep 13, 2015
No Contest 2 2:35
Win Paulo Neilson de Sousa Potiguar Combat 2 - Pompeu vs. Mateus
Jul 26, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:55
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights