#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator 209

Luiz Fernando Marzani

  • 1 fights
  • 81 views

Luiz Fernando Marzani
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Fernando Marzani
Nickname: Bra Cop
Date of Birth: May 06, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Simioni Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Floripa Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gilliard Alfredo Fagundes FF - Floripa Fight 9
Oct 12, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:04

Professional Fights