#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Kelvin Gastelum #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Donald Cerrone #UFC 236 #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 251 #Daniel Cormier

Luis Fernando Oliveira

  • 2 fights
  • 488 views


Luis Fernando Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luis
Last Name: Fernando Oliveira
Nickname: Luisao
Date of Birth: December 13, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Itu, Sao Paulo Brazil
Hometown: Itu, Sao Paulo Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Red KO
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Itu Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Charles Maicon IFC - Itu Fight Championship
Jun 04, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 0:09
Win Anderson Silva IFC - Vale Tudo
Jul 19, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 2:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights