#UFC 282 #Paddy Pimblett #UFC on ESPN 42 #Conor McGregor #Darren Till #Jared Gordon #Kevin Holland #Alex Pereira #Stephen Thompson #Bryce Mitchell #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jan Blachowicz #Magomed Ankalayev #Bellator 288 #Belal Muhammad #UFC 223 #Bellator 289 #Edson Barboza #Khamzat Chimaev #Tai Tuivasa

Luis Conde-Navarro


Luis Conde-Navarro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luis
Last Name: Conde-Navarro
Nickname: Blackzilian
Date of Birth: January 28, 1994 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Freedom Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Antonio Noda Combate Global - Roa vs. Ward
Oct 15, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Tyson Miller XFC - Young Guns 2
May 28, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nicholas Horton XFC 43 - Xtreme Fighting Championships
Nov 11, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 4:37

Professional Fights