#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #ACA 114 #UFC 254 #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 18

Lucas Sousa Santos

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Lucas Sousa Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lucas
Last Name: Sousa Santos
Nickname: Formiga
Date of Birth: September 05, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Selvagem Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Jataizinho Explosion Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Paulo Sergio da Silva JTZ - I Jataizinho Explosion Fight Championship
May 05, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 0:53
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights