#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Alex Perez #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #UFC on ESPN 12 #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Lucas Santana

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Lucas Santana
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lucas
Last Name: Santana
Nickname: Maozinha
Date of Birth: November 24, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Poa, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Poa, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Guarulhos Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights