#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Miguel Baeza #Anthony Smith #Takashi Sato #Spike Carlyle #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Luke Sanders #Tony Ferguson

Lorette Nordelo

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Lorette Nordelo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lorette
Last Name: Nordelo
Nickname: La Maquina
Date of Birth: June 21, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Class Fight League
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights