#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #Edgar vs. Korean Zombie

Logan Sims

  • 3 fights
  • 1600 views

Logan Sims
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Logan
Last Name: Sims
Nickname: The Irish Knight
Date of Birth: January 18, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, NM
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Boxing, Gaidujutsu
Affiliations: Jackson's MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fresquez Productions

Amateur Fights

Related Images