#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #Yair Rodriguez #Miesha Tate #UFC 267 #Rizin FF - Trigger 1st #Ketlen Vieira #Michael Chiesa #Justin Gaethje #Sean Brady #Conor McGregor #Michael Chandler #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev

Li Gen

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views

Li Gen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Li
Last Name: Gen
Nickname: Machine
Date of Birth: November 15, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Beijing, China
Hometown: Beijing, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Big King
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wang-Yai Wei One FC 24 - Dynasty of Champions
Dec 19, 2014
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 2:26
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos