#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Michelle Waterson #Angela Hill #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 226 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 13 #Rhys McKee #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Bellator 246 #Michael Chandler

Levan Razmadze

  • 6 fights
  • 749 views


Levan Razmadze
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Levan
Last Name: Razmadze
Nickname: Zangief
Date of Birth: November 14, 1985 (age 34)
Weight: 273 lbs (123.8 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Georgia
Hometown: Georgia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: M-1 Global

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Arsen Abdulkerimov M-1 Challenge 55 - In Memory of Guram Gugenishvili
Feb 21, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:58
Win Ryuta Noji Deep - 57 Impact
Feb 18, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:16
Win Kazuhisa Tazawa Deep - 55 Impact
Aug 26, 2011
Submission (Keylock) 1 1:29
Win Seigo Mizuguchi Deep - 54 Impact
Jun 24, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 3:21
Win Ryota Ryota Deep - clubDeep in Diana
Apr 24, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:56
Win Hee Seok Song Gladiator - Gladiator 13
Jan 30, 2011
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 4:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights