#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #UFC 257 #UFC 254 #Francis Ngannou #Tony Ferguson #Justin Gaethje #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier

Leonardo Coutinho Assuncao

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Leonardo Coutinho Assuncao
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leonardo
Last Name: Coutinho Assuncao
Nickname: Leozinho Dispintado
Date of Birth: November 07, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Laranjal do Jari, AP, Brazil
Hometown: Laranjal do Jari, AP, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dog Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Macaco Fighter

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jose Marcio da Silva Toscano MF - Macaco Fighter 5
Apr 06, 2019
Tko(Punches) 1 2:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights