#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Mark Hunt #Darren Till #Herb Dean #Aleksei Oleinik

Leandro da Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 105 views

Leandro da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leandro
Last Name: da Silva
Nickname: Prechall
Date of Birth: July 30, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Elias Fausto, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Elias Fausto, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: SD Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Legion Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Diego Cavalheiro Legion FC - Legion Fight Championship
Oct 19, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights