#Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC on ESPN 18 #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jake Joseph Paul #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Parker Porter #Spike Carlyle #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Smith #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Rachael Ostovich #Dustin Poirier #UFC 256 #Valentina Shevchenko #Gina Mazany #Jonathan Pearce #Chael Sonnen

Leandro Mariano

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Leandro Mariano
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leandro
Last Name: Mariano
Nickname: Jagunco
Date of Birth: November 22, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Estacao Fight
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos