#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Leandro Enoque da Silva

  • 5 fights
  • 94 views

Leandro Enoque da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leandro
Last Name: Enoque da Silva
Nickname: Broquinha
Date of Birth: November 18, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 163 lbs (73.9 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Relma Combat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultimate Reborn Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Herbert Brito URF - Ultimate Reborn Fight 5
Mar 10, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Loss Tiago Passos TGF - The Guardian Fight
Oct 10, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:54
Loss Ramon Barzete JF - Jungle Fight 61
Nov 23, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:53
Win Anderson Carlos PFMMA - Pro Fight MMA Brasil 8
Jun 29, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 1:24
Win Sapo Capoeira PFMMA - Pro Fight MMA Brasil 7
Dec 02, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:48

Professional Fights