#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Sijara Eubanks #Ketlen Vieira #Brad Riddell #William Knight #Aleksa Camur #UFC 251 #Khadis Ibragimov #Danilo Marques #Colby Covington #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko

Lawrence Neale

  • 8 fights
  • 666 views


Lawrence Neale
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lawrence
Last Name: Neale
Nickname: beefy
Date of Birth: May 15, 1973 (age 47)
Weight: 353 lbs (160 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: 60 inches (152.4 cm)
Location: keighley
Hometown: keighley
Fighting Styles: gypsy bareknuckle
Affiliations: greggs loyalty card
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Caged Fighters

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Andreas Hesselback TF - Thailand Fights
Oct 09, 2007
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos