#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Bellator 250 #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Georges St. Pierre #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Anderson Silva #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251

Landon Quinones

  • 10 fights
  • 12 views


Landon Quinones
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Landon
Last Name: Quinones
Nickname: The Lone Wolf
Date of Birth: November 21, 1996 (age 23)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Florida, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team Prospect
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Geralbert Castillo Titan FC 61 - Titan Fighting Championship
Jun 26, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jefry Roy Titan FC 57 - Graves vs. Magomedov
Oct 19, 2019
KO 1 TBD
Win Calvin Glover Titan FC 56 - Brown vs. Nazarov
Aug 23, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 0:56
Loss Muhammadjon Naimov Titan FC 54 - Soares vs. Hutchinson
Apr 26, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Reinaldo Inocencio Conde Titan FC 50 - Manfio vs. Outlaw
Jun 29, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 1:00
Win Abner Hernandez Titan FC 49 - Gomez vs. Soares
Apr 06, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:57
Draw Rudial Mora Bellator MMA - Ford EcoBoost 400
Nov 19, 2017
Draw (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights