MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nick Diaz #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 4 fights
  • 447 views

Koichi Sugi
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Koichi
Last Name: Sugi
Nickname: Ya-Man
Date of Birth: September 25, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 156 lbs (70.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hishakaku Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights