#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Klint Arnold

  • 2 fights
  • 121 views

Klint Arnold
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Klint
Last Name: Arnold
Nickname: Black Superman
Date of Birth: October 02, 1970 (age 48)
Weight: 255 lbs (115.7 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208.3 cm)
Location: Sacramento
Hometown: Sacramento
Fighting Styles: Free Style Striking
Affiliations: King Krav Mega Team Foo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss CJ Leveque Gladiator Challenge - Mega Brawl
Feb 26, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Randal Limond Gladiator Challenge - Carnage
Oct 11, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:12

Professional Fights