#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Gerald Meerschaert #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Paulo Costa #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera

Kim Hamby

  • 4 fights
  • 688 views


Kim Hamby
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kim
Last Name: Hamby
Nickname: Killer
Date of Birth: October 31, 1980 (age 39)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mabelvale, Arkansas United States
Hometown: Mabelvale, Arkansas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arkansas Xtreme Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jessica Hilger AXC 7 - Chaos in Cabot 1
Apr 17, 2010
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Lucretia Meacham AXC 6 - Valentine's Day Massacre 2
Feb 13, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 2:40
Win Kayla Oudthone AXC 4 - Remember The Fallen
Sep 12, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:43
Win Crystal Hamilton AXC 3 - Xplosion
Jun 27, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights