#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Daniel Cormier

Khumojun Akhmedov

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Khumojun Akhmedov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Khumojun
Last Name: Akhmedov
Nickname: Xumoyun
Date of Birth: June 13, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Yarost
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MFP

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Vladislav Kergenskov MFP 217 - Modern Fighting Pankration 217
Mar 16, 2018
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights