#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #Yoel Romero #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #Uriah Hall #UFC 217 #Johny Hendricks #Kelvin Gastelum #Dominick Reyes #Tony Ferguson

Keola Arakaki

  • 3 fights
  • 723 views


Keola Arakaki
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Keola
Last Name: Arakaki
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: December 05, 1991 (age 28)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (14.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hawaii
Hometown: Hilo
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing,Jiu jitsu
Affiliations: HIBC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: X-1

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Daniel Nasario X-1 - Dog Fights
Apr 09, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights