#DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Darren Till #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou #Bellator 243 #Michael Bisping #UFC 217 #Zabit Magomedsharipov #Kamaru Usman #UFC 241

Kenny Heuer

  • 1 fights
  • 1224 views


Kenny Heuer
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kenny
Last Name: Heuer
Nickname: The Shark
Date of Birth: January 04, 1975 (age 45)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shark Attack MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cage of Fire

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Mariscal COF 10 - November Pain
Nov 24, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 0:53
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights