MENU
#Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #Angela Magana #UFC 202

  • 8 fights
  • 739 views

2 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kenneth
Last Name: Mendoza
Nickname: The Jaguar
Date of Birth: May 18, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Hometown: Arizona
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Arizona Family Karate Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights