#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Patricio Freire #UFC 279 #Conor McGregor #Adam Borics #Spike Carlyle #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Charles Oliveira #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Islam Makhachev #Kevin Holland #Petr Yan #Cory Sandhagen #UFC 276 #UFC Fight Night 210

Kenneth Rivera

  • 9 fights
  • 407 views

Kenneth Rivera
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kenneth
Last Name: Rivera
Nickname: 2 Knivez
Date of Birth: December 26, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss John Beneduce Bellator 222 - MacDonald vs. Gracie
Jun 14, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Trevor Suter XFE 36 - Ramos vs. Key
Feb 21, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:24
Loss Jordan Stiner CFFC 19 - Sullivan vs. Lane
Feb 02, 2013
TKO (Punches & Elbows) 3 1:49
Win Daniel Carbonel LITC 11 - Locked in the Cage 11
Oct 06, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights