#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Khamzat Chimaev #Darren Till #UFC 254 #Vicente Luque #Rhys McKee #Tony Ferguson #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #Randall Brown #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Nate Diaz #Francis Ngannou

Kenneth Dale Monday

  • 1 fights
  • 1501 views


Kenneth Dale Monday
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kenneth Dale
Last Name: Monday
Nickname: Kenny
Date of Birth: November 25, 1961 (age 58)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling Olympic Gold, 3 x NCAA Div 1 Champion
Affiliations: Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Extreme Fighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win John Lewis EF 4 - Extreme Fighting 4
Mar 28, 1997
TKO (Punches) 2 4:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

 
John Lewis
Loss

John Lewis

(2 - 0 - 3)