#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #UFC 241 #Derrick Lewis #Conor McGregor #UFC 220 #UFC 249 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC on ESPN 8 #UFC 214 #Tony Ferguson #Yadong Song #UFC 251 #UFC 182 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Paige VanZant #Yoel Romero

Ken Macleod

  • 5 fights
  • 991 views


Ken Macleod
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ken
Last Name: Macleod
Nickname: Ghost
Date of Birth: December 10, 1975 (age 44)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Toronto, Ontario Canada
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Prestige FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wade Littlepine PFC - Prestige Fighting Championship 6
Sep 19, 2014
TKO (Ankle Injury) 1 1:21
Loss Guy Poulin Instinct MMA - Instinct Fighting 3
Mar 31, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 0:58
Loss Alexander Gauthier Instinct MMA - Instinct Fighting 2
Dec 02, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:40
Loss Travis Gervais CFC - Canadian Fighting Championship 7
Sep 10, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:35
Loss Christopher St. Jean Wreck MMA - Unstoppable
May 06, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:19
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights