#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Nathaniel Wood #Casey Kenney #Sam Alvey #Lauren Taylor #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun #Alex Oliveira #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Miranda Maverick

Kelly Rundle

  • 5 fights
  • 540 views


Kelly Rundle
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kelly
Last Name: Rundle
Nickname: Kel-Dog
Date of Birth: August 10, 1962 (age 58)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Stillwater, Oklahoma USA
Hometown: Stillwater, Oklahoma USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mohler Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XKO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jeremiah O'Neal XKO - Xtreme Knockout 12
Sep 03, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 2:21
Win Chris Deer PFC - Powerhouse Fighting Championships
Dec 07, 2007
KO 1 0:50
Loss Rodrigo Pinheiro MOTC 14 - Masters of the Cage 14
Jun 23, 2007
Submission 1 1:40
Loss Dan Lamping Dangerzone - Xtreme Championship Fighting
Jun 08, 2003
TKO 1 2:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos