#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #UFC 269 #Amanda Nunes #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 272 #Julianna Pena #Dustin Poirier #Kamaru Usman #Charles Oliveira #UFC 263 #UFC 265 #Derrick Lewis #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 200 #UFC on ESPN 32 #Alexander Volkov #UFC 268

Katemael Pierre

  • 5 fights
  • 19 views

Katemael Pierre
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Katemael
Last Name: Pierre
Nickname: Homicide
Date of Birth: February 21, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Royal Palm, Florida, United States
Hometown: Royal Palm, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: All Out Training
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GLFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Collin Lubberts GLFC 13 - Global Legion FC 13
Dec 13, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 4:01
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos