#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Moreno #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Conor McGregor #Antonia Shevchenko #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski

Kaine Tomlinson

  • 5 fights
  • 4 views


Kaine Tomlinson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kaine
Last Name: Tomlinson
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: September 19, 1974 (age 46)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Roanoke, Virginia, United States
Hometown: Roanoke, Virginia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Legion MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SFL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kedrick Harris Spartyka Fight League 42 - Pro/Am
Jan 31, 2020
TKO (Strikes) 1 1:48
Loss Eric Belcher Elite Warrior Challenge 8 - Cage of Rage
Oct 10, 2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:58
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights