#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Jon Jones #UFC Dallas #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC 229 #Sam Alvey

Kainalu Kupiuea

  • 1 fights
  • 83 views

Kainalu Kupiuea
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kainalu
Last Name: Kupiuea
Nickname: Grim Reaper
Date of Birth: July 20, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wasilla, Alaska, United States
Hometown: Wasilla, Alaska, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AK Entertainment

Amateur Fights