#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Kaick Alencar

  • 8 fights
  • 23 views

Kaick Alencar
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kaick
Last Name: Alencar
Nickname: Avassalador
Date of Birth: February 08, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolucao Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Katana Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Adenilton Teixeira Pimentel Katana Fight - Birthday Edition
Nov 25, 2017
TKO (Front Kick and Punches) 1 4:57
Win Michel Costa Katana Fight - Gold Edition
Mar 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Brincalhao Brincalhao Frontline Fight Series 3 - King Kong vs. Miau
Oct 29, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Duilio Bueno Buffalo Combat - Buffalo Combat Circuit 2
Dec 19, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Eric Guimaraes AFC - Aspera FC 23
Aug 16, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 0:27
Win Thaya Paulino CF - Cajazeiras Fight 4
Dec 12, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:14
Win Juliano Silva CSF 3 - Cajazeiras Show Fighter 3
Jun 07, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Rodrigo Gafanhoto Crajubar Fight - MMA 2013
Mar 30, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:43

Professional Fights

Related Videos