#Yoel Romero #Marvin Vettori #Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ESPN 19 #UFC on Fox 29 #Jack Hermansson #Jon Jones #UFC 255 #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 12 #Jorge Masvidal #Mike Tyson #Georges St. Pierre #UFC Fight Night 178 #Anderson Silva #UFC 254 #Dustin Poirier #Chael Sonnen

Juvencio Pereira

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Juvencio Pereira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Juvencio
Last Name: Pereira
Nickname: O Tanque
Date of Birth: July 09, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 231 lbs (104.8 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salvador, BA, Brazil
Hometown: Salvador, BA, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Power Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Imperium MMA Pro

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Danilo Suzart Imperium - MMA Pro 14
Mar 16, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:22
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos