#UFC 274 #Charles Oliveira #UFC on ESPN 36 #Justin Gaethje #Jan Blachowicz #Aleksandar Rakic #UFC Fight Night 206 #UFC 269 #UFC 273 #Tony Ferguson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Michael Chandler #Khamzat Chimaev #Gilbert Burns #Holly Holm #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #Islam Makhachev #Michel Pereira #Felice Herrig

Justin Smith

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views

Justin Smith
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Baconator
Date of Birth: July 22, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team OKC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights