#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #Johnny Walker #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Mackenzie Dern #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Daniel Cormier

Justin Shaw

  • 2 fights
  • 838 views


Justin Shaw
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Shaw
Nickname: Big Time
Date of Birth: September 23, 1982 (age 37)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Island MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rob McCormack AFC 3 - Evolution
Jul 17, 2010
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 0:19
Win Nathan Williamson AFC 2 - Aftershock
Mar 06, 2010
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 0:58
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights