#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Jon Jones #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 12 #ACA 114 #Dan Hooker #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC on ESPN 18 #Paul Craig

Junior Silva dos Santos

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Junior Silva dos Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Junior
Last Name: Silva dos Santos
Nickname: Sao Jorge
Date of Birth: August 16, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Saint-Georges, French Guiana, France
Hometown: Saint-Georges, French Guiana, France
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: AC Saint-Georges
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: North Extreme Cagefighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Deleon Menezes Campos NEC 26 - North Extreme Cagefighting 26
Jun 05, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:42
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights