#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Bellator 243 #UFC 252 #Chris Weidman #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #Omari Akhmedov #Kamaru Usman #Francis Ngannou #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #Nasrat Haqparast #Alexander Munoz #Conor McGregor #UFC 251 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 241

Julio Germain

  • 7 fights
  • 586 views


Julio Germain
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Julio
Last Name: Germain
Nickname: God Sent
Date of Birth: October 13, 1984 (age 35)
Weight: 190 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Guy Marcello
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ROC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wendell Sneed ROC 57 - Ring of Combat 57
Nov 18, 2016
TKO 2 TBD
Loss John Flock Sherman Cage Rage - MMA 4
Dec 14, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:19
Win Andrew Bell Sherman Cage Rage - MMA 3
Oct 05, 2013
TKO 1 1:29
Loss Fikret Darzanoff ROC 42 - Ring of Combat 42
Sep 14, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 4:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights