#Anderson Silva #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Tyron Woodley #Fight Night New York

Jules Beardy

  • 6 fights
  • 884 views

Jules Beardy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jules
Last Name: Beardy
Nickname: Krazy Horse
Date of Birth: March 15, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Winnipeg, Manitoba Canada
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ultimate Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Prestige Fight Club

Amateur Fights