#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Jon Jones #UFC Dallas #UFC 229 #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Brooklyn

Jucinaldo Santos Soares

  • 4 fights
  • 110 views

Jucinaldo Santos Soares
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jucinaldo
Last Name: Santos Soares
Nickname: Nado
Date of Birth: June 05, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Xtreme Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Imperium MMA Pro

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bruno Silva Imperium MMA Pro 13 - Pride Edition
Feb 24, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:53
Loss Icaro Bad Boy MNA MMA Circuit 3 - MNA MMA Circuit 2017
Nov 18, 2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 2 4:07
Win Kleyton Alves Brabos Combat 6 - New World
Jul 01, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 2 2:56
Loss Marcus Paulo Amaral WZF - War Zone Fight
Jun 09, 2013
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 TBD

Professional Fights