#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Leon Edwards #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Israel Adesanya #Jake Joseph Paul #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 257 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC on Fox 29 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal

Juan Alvarez

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Juan Alvarez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Juan
Last Name: Alvarez
Nickname: Wildchild
Date of Birth: November 22, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pensacola, Florida, United States
Hometown: Pensacola, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Deepwater MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AF

Juan Alvarez Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Joe Hamm Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 65 Dec 05, 2020
Bet on MyBookie
Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Juan Alvarez

(0 - 0)
 

Joe Hamm

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights