#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Johnny Walker #Mackenzie Dern #Kevin Holland #Ryan Spann #UFC on ESPN 14 #Kamaru Usman #Rhys McKee #Jorge Masvidal #Randa Markos #Sarah Alpar #Mirsad Bektic

Jozef Krol

  • 1 fights
  • 699 views


Jozef Krol
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jozef
Last Name: Krol
Nickname: Ugly Kid Joe
Date of Birth: April 12, 1980 (age 40)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195 cm)
Location: Birmingham
Hometown: Myslenice
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Fight Club Myslenice
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/PolishFighter
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/joey_kaa
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Exclusive Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mateusz Kulinski EFN - Exclusive Fight Night
Aug 17, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights