#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Anthony Smith #Parker Porter #UFC 255 #Spike Carlyle #UFC 257 #Miguel Baeza #Dustin Poirier #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Takashi Sato #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Jonathan Pearce #Khamzat Chimaev

Josielson Macedo

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Josielson Macedo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Josielson
Last Name: Macedo
Nickname: Peteco
Date of Birth: July 20, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 177 lbs (80.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Macapa, Amapa, Brazil
Hometown: Macapa, Amapa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Grota da Onca
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: North Extreme Cagefighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jhonathan do Rosario Duarte NEC 28 - North Extreme Cagefighting 28
Aug 06, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 3:27
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights