#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Jose Wesley Ferreira Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 0 views

Jose Wesley Ferreira Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Wesley Ferreira Silva
Nickname: Maranhao / Loirinho
Date of Birth: January 18, 1996 (age 22)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Acailandia, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: Acailandia, Maranhao, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Cla LF Jiu-Jitsu & Boxing
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Porao Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jecônias Dias Sandes PF - Porao Fight 2
Mar 10, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 0:56
Loss Bruno Matos de Sousa Pezao Combate - Raulian vs. Miojo
Sep 30, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:23
Win Adoniran Araujo EFC 18 - Eco Fight Championship 18
May 06, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:42

Professional Fights