#Cain Velasquez #UFC Fight Night 103 #Paul Felder #James Vick #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Bellator 216 #Vicente Luque #Bryan Barberena #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Renan Barao #Luke Sanders

Jose Maria Cano

  • 1 fights
  • 81 views

Jose Maria Cano
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Maria Cano
Nickname: Joma
Date of Birth: December 07, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Asuncion, Paraguay
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Leon
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pilsen Submission MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ivo Perez The Fight Club - Pilsen Submission MMA 1
Nov 28, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:50

Professional Fights