#UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ABC 6 #Josh Fremd #Andre Petroski #Darrius Flowers #UFC Fight Night 236 #Evan Elder #UFC 281 #Alexsandro Pereira #Bellator 296 #UFC 292 #UFC 297 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 295

Jose Manuel Huerta


Jose Manuel Huerta
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Manuel Huerta
Nickname: Tick
Date of Birth: August 20, 1991 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Torrance, California, United States
Hometown: Torrance, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Lito Adiwang One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 3
Oct 11, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 4:03
Win Ralph Pacheco WFF - World Fighting Federation 29
Jul 23, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:24

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos