#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Tim Means #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Conor McGregor #Brandon Moreno #Katlyn Chookagian #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Antonia Shevchenko #Joaquin Buckley #Ariane Lipski #Jordan Wright #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Jose Dias

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Jose Dias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Dias
Nickname: Maraba
Date of Birth: October 02, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maraba, PA, Brazil
Hometown: Maraba, PA, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evoluçao Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Maraba Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marral Kalaga Maraba Combat - 2018
Nov 10, 2018
Submission(Armlock) 2 2:49
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Jose Dias
Loss

Jose Dias

(0 - 0)
 
Marral Kalaga
Win

Marral Kalaga

(1 - 0)